Улицы Барнаул

ул. Попова

ул. Малахова

ул. Павловский Тракт

ул. Балтийская

Северный Власихинский Проезд

ул. Антона Петрова

ул. Взлетная

ул. Юрина

пр. Комсомольский

пр. Ленина

ул. Молодежная

ул. Георгия Исакова

ул. Северо-Западная

ул. Гущина

ул. Пролетарская

ул. Сергея Ускова

ул. Змеиногорский Тракт

ул. Эмилии Алексеевой

ул. Челюскинцев

ул. 65 Лет Победы

ул. Партизанская

ул. Шумакова

ул. Никитина

ул. Новая

ул. Власихинская

ул. Светлая

ул. Энтузиастов

ул. Солнечная Поляна

ул. Семенова

ул. Лазурная

пр. Строителей

пр. Социалистический

ул. Советской Армии

ул. Песчаная

ул. Сиреневая

пр. Красноармейский

ул. Папанинцев

ул. Георгиева

ул. Шукшина

ул. Островского

ул. Панфиловцев

ул. Гулькина

ул. Димитрова

ул. Крупская

ул. Петра Сухова

проезд Власихинский

ул. Профинтерна

ул. 50 Лет Ссср

ул. Смирнова

ул. Чернышевского

ул. 40 Лет Октября

ул. 80 Й Гвардейской Дивизии

ул. Сухэ-Батора

ул. Веры Кащеевой

ул. Чудненко

ул. Титова

ул. Интернациональная

ул. Ядринцева

ул. Глушкова

ул. Чеглецова

пр. Космонавтов

пл. Октября

ул. Кутузова

ул. Новгородская

ул. Гоголя

ул. Анатолия

ул. Чкалова

ул. Тимуровская

ул. Матросова

ул. Короленко

пр. Калинина

ул. Новосибирская

ул. Привокзальная

ул. Чайковского

ул. Деповская

ул. Советская

ул. Телефонная

ул. Весенняя

ул. Воровского

ул. Горно-Алтайская

проезд Северный Власихинский

ул. Дзержинского

ул. Кавалерийская

ул. Монтажников

ул. Новороссийская

пер. Прудской

ул. Сизова

ул. Брестская

ул. Беляева

ул. Бабуркина

ул. Союза Республик

ул. Лесная

ул. Мамонтова

ул. Краевая

ул. Путиловская

П С Кулагина

ул. Водопроводная

ул. Белинского

ул. Цеховая

ул. Полярная

ул. Шевченко

ул. Аванесова

пер. 1-Й

ул. Чихачева

проезд 9 Мая

ул. Суворова

пер. Сиреневый

ул. Куйбышева

ул. Фурманова

ул. Фомина

ул. 1-Я Западная

ул. Микронная

ул. Пионеров

пл. Спартака

ул. Декоративная

Тракт Змеиногорский

ул. Волгоградская

ул. Трактовая

ул. Колесная

ул. Свердлова

ул. 2-Я Строительная

ул. Целинная

ул. Цаплина

ул. Садовая

ул. Зоотехническая

ул. Червонная

ул. Силикатная

ул. Ползунова

ул. 1 Мая

пр. Сибирский

ул. Удачная

ул. 6-Я Нагорная

ул. Водозаборная

ул. Школьная

ул. Рождественская

ул. Опытная Станция

ул. Радужная

ул. Магистральная

ул. Ярных

ул. Звездная

ул. Московская

ул. Степная

ул. Парадная

ул. Цветы Алтая

ул. Академическая

ул. Коммунистическая

ул. Цветочная

ул. Веховского

ул. Кристальная

ул. 42-Й Краснознаменной Бригады

ул. Белова

ул. Хлеборобная

ул. Жемчужная

ул. Октябрьская

ул. Барнаульская

ул. Прудская

ул. Мусорского

ул. Енисейская

проезд Тальменский

Канатный Проезд

ул. Новоугольная

ул. Утренняя

ул. Воскресенская

ул. Грибная

ул. Бийская

ул. Нарядная

ул. Рубусина

ул. Завьяловская

ул. Победная

ул. Кулундинская

ул. Гридасова

ул. Фонтанная

ул. Парфенова

ул. 80-Й Гвардейской Дивизии

ул. 4-Я Малиновая

ул. Декаративная

Проезд Земляничный

ул. Алексеевская

Проезд Центральный

ул. Березова Роща

ул. Остров Кораблик

ул. Благодатная

ул. Песочная

пер. Дрокина

ул. Свердловская